Логин:   Пароль:      
Часовой пояс:     
 
 

Чемпионат Англии (Premier League)

Суббота, 30 марта

07:30 Фулхэм - Манчестер Сити
10:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Саутгемптон
10:00 Бёрнли - Вулверхэмптон
10:00 Кристал Пэлас - Хаддеслфилд
10:00 Лестер - Борнмут
10:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Уотфорд
12:30 Вест Хэм - Эвертон

Воскресенье, 31 марта

08:05 Кардифф Сити - Челси
10:30 Ливерпуль - Тоттенхэм

Понедельник, 01 апреля

14:00 Арсенал - Ньюкасл

Чемпионат Италии (Serie A)

Пятница, 29 марта

14:30 Кьево - Кальяри

Суббота, 30 марта

09:00 Удинезе - Дженоа
12:00 Ювентус - Эмполи
14:30 Сампдория - Милан

Воскресенье, 31 марта

05:30 Парма - Аталанта
08:00 Фиорентина - Торино
08:00 Frosinone - Spal
08:00 Рома - Наполи
11:00 Болонья - Сассуоло
13:30 Интер - Лацио

Чемпионат Испании (Primera División)

Пятница, 29 марта

15:00 Girona - Атлетик Бильбао

Суббота, 30 марта

07:00 Хетафе - Leganes
10:15 Барселона - Эспаньол
12:30 Сельта - Вильярреал
14:45 Alavés - Атлетико Мадрид

Воскресенье, 31 марта

05:00 Леванте - Эйбар
07:00 Райо Вальекано - Бетис
09:15 Севилья - Валенсия
11:30 Вальядолид - Реал Сосьедад
13:45 Реал Мадрид - Huesca

Чемпионат Германии (Bundesliga)

Пятница, 29 марта

14:30 Хоффенхайм - Байер

Суббота, 30 марта

09:30 Боруссия Др - Вольфсбург
09:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Боруссия Мн
09:30 Нюрнберг - Аугсбург
09:30 Фрайбург - Бавария
09:30 Вердер - Майнц
12:30 RB Leipzig - Герта

Воскресенье, 31 марта

08:30 Ганновер - Шальке
11:00 Айнтрахт - Штутгарт

Чемпионат России (Премьер-лига)

Пятница, 29 марта

10:30 Krylia Sovetov - FC Arsenal Tula

Суббота, 30 марта

03:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Рубин
06:00 Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив
08:30 Akhmat Grozny - Спартак (Москва)
11:00 Ростов - Урал

Воскресенье, 31 марта

06:00 Зенит - Gazovik Orenburg
08:30 ЦСКА - ФК Уфа
11:00 Краснодар - Анжи

Чемпионат Франции (Ligue 1)

Пятница, 29 марта

14:45 Ренн - Лион

Суббота, 30 марта

11:00 Марсель - Angers

Воскресенье, 31 марта

08:00 Монако - Кан
08:00 Дижон - Ницца
08:00 Saint-Etienne - Nimes
08:00 SC Amiens - Бордо
10:00 Нант - Лилль
14:00 Тулуза - ПСЖ