Логин:   Пароль:      
Часовой пояс:     
 
 

Лига Чемпионов УЕФА

Вторник, 20 августа

14:00 ЧФР Клуж - Slavia Prague
14:00 LASK Linz - Брюгге
14:00 АПОЭЛ (Никосия) - Аякс

Среда, 21 августа

14:00 Динамо Загреб - Rosenborg
14:00 Олимпиакос - Краснодар
14:00 Янг Бойз - Red Star Belgrade

Лига Европы УЕФА

Четверг, 22 августа

09:00 Астана - БАТЕ
10:00 Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange
12:00 FK Suduva - Ferencvaros
12:00 Мальме - Bnei Yehuda
12:30 Фейеноорд - Hapoel Beer
12:30 Лудогорец - Марибор
12:45 Копенгаген - Riga FC
13:00 Легия - Rangers
13:00 AEK Athens - Трабзонспор
13:30 Гент - Риека
13:30 АЗ - Antwerp
13:30 FCSB - Витория Гимарайнш
13:30 ПСВ - Аполлон
13:30 Strasbourg - Айнтрахт
13:45 Брага - Спартак (Москва)
13:45 Linfield - FK Qarabag
13:45 Селтик - АИК
14:00 Торино - Вулверхэмптон
14:00 Эспаньол - FC Zorya Luhansk
14:00 Партизан - Molde
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - ПАОК

Чемпионат Англии (Premier League)

Суббота, 17 августа

06:30 Арсенал - Бёрнли
09:00 Астон Вилла - Борнмут
09:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Вест Хэм
09:00 Эвертон - Уотфорд
09:00 Норвич - Ньюкасл
09:00 Саутгемптон - Ливерпуль
11:30 Манчестер Сити - Тоттенхэм

Воскресенье, 18 августа

08:00 Sheffield United - Кристал Пэлас
10:30 Челси - Лестер

Понедельник, 19 августа

14:00 Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Юнайтед

Чемпионат Италии (Serie A)

Воскресенье, 25 августа

11:00 Удинезе - Милан
13:45 Рома - Дженоа
13:45 Кальяри - Brescia
13:45 Верона - Болонья
13:45 Сампдория - Лацио
13:45 Spal - Аталанта
13:45 Торино - Сассуоло

Понедельник, 26 августа

13:45 Интер - Лечче

Чемпионат Испании (Primera División)

Пятница, 16 августа

14:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Барселона

Суббота, 17 августа

10:00 Сельта - Реал Мадрид
12:00 Валенсия - Реал Сосьедад
13:00 Мальорка - Эйбар
14:00 Leganes - Осасуна
14:00 Вильярреал - Гранада

Воскресенье, 18 августа

10:00 Alavés - Леванте
12:00 Эспаньол - Севилья
14:00 Бетис - Вальядолид
15:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Хетафе

Чемпионат Германии (Bundesliga)

Пятница, 16 августа

13:30 Бавария - Герта

Суббота, 17 августа

08:30 Байер - SC Paderborn 07
08:30 Боруссия Др - Аугсбург
08:30 Фрайбург - Майнц
08:30 Вольфсбург - Кельн
08:30 Вердер - Fortuna Düsseldorf
11:30 Боруссия Мн - Шальке

Воскресенье, 18 августа

08:30 Айнтрахт - Хоффенхайм
11:00 FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

Чемпионат России (Премьер-лига)

Пятница, 16 августа

10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sochi

Суббота, 17 августа

06:00 Урал - Krylia Sovetov
08:30 FC Tambov - Краснодар
11:00 Зенит - Akhmat Grozny

Воскресенье, 18 августа

06:00 Рубин - FC Arsenal Tula
08:30 ФК Уфа - Ростов
11:00 Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив

Чемпионат Франции (Ligue 1)

Пятница, 16 августа

13:45 Лион - Angers

Суббота, 17 августа

10:30 Нант - Марсель
13:00 Бордо - Монпелье
13:00 Metz - Монако
13:00 Nimes - Ницца
13:00 SC Amiens - Лилль
13:00 Тулуза - Дижон

Воскресенье, 18 августа

08:00 Saint-Etienne - Брест
10:00 Реймс - Strasbourg
14:00 Ренн - ПСЖ