Логин:   Пароль:      
Часовой пояс:     
 
 

Лига Чемпионов УЕФА

Вторник, 22 октября

11:55 Шахтер (Донецк) - Динамо Загреб
11:55 Атлетико Мадрид - Байер
14:00 Брюгге - ПСЖ
14:00 Галатасарай - Реал Мадрид
14:00 Олимпиакос - Бавария
14:00 Тоттенхэм - Red Star Belgrade
14:00 Манчестер Сити - Аталанта
14:00 Ювентус - Локомотив

Среда, 23 октября

11:55 RB Leipzig - Зенит
11:55 Аякс - Челси
14:00 FC Salzburg - Наполи
14:00 Генк - Ливерпуль
14:00 Интер - Боруссия Др
14:00 Slavia Prague - Барселона
14:00 Бенфика - Лион
14:00 Лилль - Валенсия

Лига Европы УЕФА

Четверг, 24 октября

11:55 FK Qarabag - АПОЭЛ (Никосия)
11:55 Порту - Rangers
11:55 Янг Бойз - Фейеноорд
11:55 ЦСКА - Ferencvaros
11:55 Лудогорец - Эспаньол
11:55 Гент - Вольфсбург
11:55 Saint-Etienne - FC Olexandriya
11:55 Рома - Боруссия Мн
11:55 Istanbul Basaksehir - RZ Pellets WAC
11:55 Бешикташ (Стамбул) - Брага
11:55 Slovan Bratislava - Вулверхэмптон
11:55 АЗ - Астана
11:55 Партизан - Манчестер Юнайтед
11:55 Istanbul Basaksehir - Wolfsberger
14:00 Севилья - F91 Dudelange
14:00 Динамо (Киев) - Копенгаген
14:00 Мальме - FC Lugano
14:00 Хетафе - Базель
14:00 Трабзонспор - Краснодар
14:00 ПСВ - LASK Linz
14:00 Sporting CP - Rosenborg
14:00 Селтик - Лацио
14:00 Ренн - ЧФР Клуж
14:00 Арсенал - Витория Гимарайнш
14:00 Айнтрахт - Стандард (Льеж)

Чемпионат Англии (Premier League)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

10:30 Манчестер Юнайтед - Ливерпуль

Понедельник, 21 октября

14:00 Sheffield United - Арсенал

Чемпионат Италии (Serie A)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

05:30 Сассуоло - Интер
08:00 Кальяри - Spal
08:00 Сампдория - Рома
08:00 Удинезе - Торино
11:00 Парма - Дженоа
13:45 Милан - Лечче

Понедельник, 21 октября

13:45 Brescia - Фиорентина

Чемпионат Испании (Primera División)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

05:00 Alavés - Сельта
07:00 Реал Сосьедад - Бетис
09:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал
11:30 Атлетик Бильбао - Вальядолид
14:00 Севилья - Леванте

Чемпионат Германии (Bundesliga)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

08:30 Кельн - SC Paderborn 07
11:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке

Чемпионат России (Премьер-лига)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

03:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov
06:00 ФК Уфа - ЦСКА
08:30 FC Arsenal Tula - Sochi
11:00 Динамо (Москва) - Краснодар

Чемпионат Франции (Ligue 1)

Воскресенье, 20 октября

08:00 Бордо - Saint-Etienne
10:00 Монако - Ренн
14:00 Марсель - Strasbourg